Walgreens Wal-Zyr Children's Sugar Free Dye Free Grape - 2 oz.

Walgreens Wal-Zyr Children's Sugar Free Dye Free Grape - 2 oz.

BY WALGREENS

5.0 out of 5 stars
  • 5 Stars100%
  • 4 Stars0%
  • 3 Stars0%
  • 2 Stars0%
  • 1 Star0%
5.00 / 5 based on 1 Review

Description

Travel Size Cetirizone Hydrochloride Oral Solution 1 Mg / Ml / Antihistamine Indoor / Outdoor Allergies Promotes 24 Hour Symptom Relief Temporary Relief Of Runny Nose, Sneezing, Itchy Throat Or Nose & Itchy, Watery Eyes Sugar Free Grape Flavor Dye Free Alcohol Free Dosing Cup Included Walgreens Pharmacist Recommended* Compare To Children'S Zrytec&Reg; Active Ingredient* Questions? 1-866-923-4914 Made In Canada *Walgreens Pharmacist Survey Study, November 2014 *This Product Is Not Manufactured Or Distributed By Ucb Pharma, S.A. Corporation Belgium, Owner Of The Registered Trademark Children'S Zrytec&Reg;. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed With All Walgreens Products Or Your Money Back. see more...

Top Questions No one has asked a question yet! Be the first!

Walgreens Wal-Zyr Children's Sugar Free Dye Free Grape - 2 oz.
Walgreens Wal-Zyr Children's Sugar Free Dye Free Grape - 2 oz.
Review (1)
Q&A (0)
Leave a Review
REVIEWS
Melanie W.
Chattanooga, TN
526 reviews
Works as well as name brand Zyrtec and for a fraction of the price. Tastes great, though I just sneak it into my sons juice since he's fussy with medication. Can also be taken by adults in a pinch, I've done it before.
Q & A

Looking for
your answer?

Be the First to Ask a Question

Sign up to join our community!

BackInfluenster Cashback
Walgreens Wal-Zyr Children's Sugar Free Dye Free Grape - 2 oz.

Please confirm your email.
If you have an existing Ebates account, make sure to enter your Ebates email

6 characters minimum. Password must consist of letters, at least 1 number and 1 special character.