Woah there, it looks like your browser is out of date.

To get the best experience, please update your browser.

SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m

SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m

BY SIIG

Product Description

SIIG 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m: Provides links between LC-LC fiber networks Ideal for high-speed and long distance networks Duplex multimode fiber cable Cable Length: 5m see more...

Top Questions No one has asked a question yet! Be the first!

SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m
SIIG Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC, 5m
Reviews (0)
Q&A (0)
Buy on Jet.com

Join now to gain access to over 20 million product reviews, free full size samples, and the latest product news.

Get Started

Are you a Brand or Agency? Contact Us