Woah there, it looks like your browser is out of date.

To get the best experience, please update your browser.

Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

BY INTELLINET

Product Description

Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver: One 1000base-lx single-mode fiber LC duplex port Distance support: up to 20km (9/125nm cable) Wavelength: 1310 nm SFP standard form factor Supports hot-plugging For use with intellinet gigabit switch models 560801 and 560818 Compliant with SFP transceiver MSA specifications Data transfer rate: 1000Mbps 3-year warranty see more...

Top Questions No one has asked a question yet! Be the first!

Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver
Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver
Reviews (0)
Q&A (0)
Buy on Jet.com
REVIEWS
Be the first to review this item!

Start your review of Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver!

How would you rate this product?
Did you forget to choose a rating for your review?
Q & A

Looking for
your answer?

Be the First to Ask a Question

Join now to gain access to over 14 million product reviews, free full size samples, and the latest product news.

Get Started

Are you a Brand or Agency? Contact Us